Sports Result
๐๐ก๐ฎ๐ฌ๐ก๐ฆ๐๐๐ญ ๐ ๐๐จ๐ฌ๐ A๐๐ก๐ข๐๐ฏ๐๐ ๐๐ง๐ ๐๐จ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ข๐ง ๐๐๐ฅ๐ก๐ข ๐๐ญ๐๐ญ๐ ๐๐๐ก๐จ๐จ๐ฅ ๐๐๐ฆ๐๐ฌ ๐๐๐๐ C๐ก๐๐ฆ๐ฉ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐ฌ๐ก๐ข๐ฉ
๐๐๐ฆ๐๐๐ซ ๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ข๐ฌ๐ฒ A๐๐ก๐ข๐๐ฏ๐๐ ๐๐ซ๐ ๐๐จ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ข๐ง ๐๐๐ฅ๐ก๐ข ๐๐ญ๐๐ญ๐ ๐๐๐ก๐จ๐จ๐ฅ ๐๐๐ฆ๐๐ฌ ๐๐๐๐ C๐ก๐๐ฆ๐ฉ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐ฌ๐ก๐ข๐ฉ
๐๐ซ๐๐ ๐ฒ๐ ๐๐๐ค๐ซ๐ ๐ฐ๐จ๐ง ๐๐ซ๐จ๐ง๐ณ๐ ๐ฆ๐๐๐๐ฅ ๐ข๐ง ๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐๐ฅ ๐๐๐๐ค๐ฐ๐จ๐ง๐๐จ ๐๐ก๐๐ฆ๐ฉ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐ฌ๐ก๐ข๐ฉ ๐๐ญ ๐๐
๐๐๐ง๐ฆ๐๐ฒ ๐๐จ๐จ๐๐ ๐๐ ๐๐๐ข๐ฌ๐ฒ ๐ฐ๐จ๐ง ๐๐ซ๐จ๐ง๐ณ๐ ๐ฆ๐๐๐๐ฅ ๐ข๐ง ๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐๐ฅ ๐๐๐๐ค๐ฐ๐จ๐ง๐๐จ ๐๐ก๐๐ฆ๐ฉ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐ฌ๐ก๐ข๐ฉ ๐๐ญ ๐๐
DELHI STATE SCHOOL GAMES 2023-24
๐๐ก๐จ๐จ๐ฆ๐ข ๐๐๐ญ๐ก๐จ๐ซ๐ ๐๐ ๐๐๐ข๐ฌ๐ฒ ๐๐๐ก๐ข๐๐ฏ๐๐ ๐๐ฌ๐ญ ๐๐จ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ข๐ง ๐๐๐ฅ๐ก๐ข ๐๐ญ๐๐ญ๐ ๐๐๐ก๐จ๐จ๐ฅ ๐ ๐๐ฆ๐๐ฌ ๐๐๐๐ค๐ฐ๐จ๐ง๐๐จ & ๐ฌ๐๐ฅ๐๐๐ญ๐๐ ๐๐จ๐ซ ๐๐๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐๐ฅ ๐๐๐ฆ๐ฉ
๐๐ซ๐๐ ๐ฒ๐ ๐๐๐ค๐ซ๐ ๐๐ ๐๐ข๐ง ๐๐ฅ๐ข๐ง๐๐ก๐๐ ๐๐ฌ๐ญ ๐๐จ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ข๐ง ๐๐๐ฅ๐ก๐ข ๐๐ญ๐๐ญ๐ ๐๐๐ก๐จ๐จ๐ฅ ๐ ๐๐ฆ๐๐ฌ ๐๐๐๐ค๐ฐ๐จ๐ง๐๐จ ๐๐ก๐๐ฆ๐ฉ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐ฌ๐ก๐ข๐ฉ & ๐ฌ๐๐ฅ๐๐๐ญ๐๐ ๐๐จ๐ซ ๐๐๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐๐ฅ ๐๐๐ฆ๐ฉ
๐๐ซ๐ฌ๐ก๐ข๐ฒ๐ ๐๐จ๐จ๐๐ ๐๐ ๐๐ข๐ฅ๐ฒ ๐๐๐ก๐ข๐๐ฏ๐๐ ๐๐ซ๐ ๐๐จ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ข๐ง ๐๐๐ฅ๐ก๐ข ๐๐ญ๐๐ญ๐ ๐๐๐ก๐จ๐จ๐ฅ ๐ ๐๐ฆ๐๐ฌ ๐๐๐๐ค๐ฐ๐จ๐ง๐๐จ
๐๐ซ๐๐ฆ ๐๐๐ข ๐๐ ๐๐ฎ๐ฅ๐ข๐ฉ ๐ฐ๐จ๐ง ๐๐ง๐ ๐ฉ๐จ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ข๐ง ๐๐๐ฅ๐ก๐ข ๐๐ญ๐๐ญ๐ ๐๐๐ก๐จ๐จ๐ฅ ๐๐๐ฆ๐๐ฌ
๐๐ข๐ฒ๐ฎ๐ฌ๐ก ๐๐๐ข ๐๐๐๐ ๐๐จ๐ญ๐ฎ๐ฌ ๐ฐ๐จ๐ง ๐๐ซ๐จ๐ง๐ณ๐ ๐๐๐๐๐ฅ ๐ข๐ง ๐๐๐ฅ๐ก๐ข ๐๐ญ๐๐ญ๐ ๐๐๐ก๐จ๐จ๐ฅ ๐๐๐ฆ๐๐ฌ
ย ย ย
๐๐ฎ๐ซ ๐ฅ๐ข๐ญ๐ญ๐ฅ๐ ๐ฌ๐ญ๐๐ซ ๐๐๐ซ๐๐ฏ ๐จ๐ ๐๐ฅ๐๐ฌ๐ฌ ๐ ๐ฅ๐ข๐ฅ๐ฒ ๐ก๐๐ฌ ๐๐๐ ๐ ๐๐ ๐๐๐๐จ๐ง๐ ๐ฉ๐จ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ข๐ง ๐๐๐ข๐๐ง๐๐ ๐๐จ๐ง๐๐ฅ๐ฌ ๐๐๐ญ๐ข๐ฏ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐๐ฌ & ๐๐ฑ๐ก๐ข๐๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐๐-๐๐.
ZONAL JUDO CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS RESULT 2023-24
Name |
Class |
Position |
---|---|---|
Akshi |
XII |
2nd Position |
Ritika |
XII |
1st Position |
Pari |
XII |
2nd Position |
ZONAL JUDO CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS RESULT 2023-24
Name |
Class |
Position |
---|---|---|
Kushneet |
X |
1st Position |
Vedant |
VI |
3rd Position |
Piyush |
VIII |
3rd Position |
Harshit |
VII |
3rd Position |
Upnishad Malik |
VII |
2nd Position |
ZONAL BALL BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP JUNIOR BOYS RESULT 2023-24
D.I.S GOT THIRD POSITION IN ZONAL BALL BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP(JUNIOR BOYS)
ZONAL BALL BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP JUNIOR GIRLS RESULT 2023-24
D.I.S GOT THIRD POSITION IN ZONAL BALL BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP(JUNIOR GIRLS)
ZONAL TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2023-24
Name |
Class |
Position |
---|---|---|
Garvit |
X |
1st Position |
Ridham Saini |
XI |
1st Position |
Mridul |
XI |
1st Position |
Tanmay |
XI |
1st Position |
Himanshu |
XII |
3rd Position |
Arjun |
IX |
3rd Position |
Dishan |
XI |
3rd Position |
39th DELHI STATE TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2023-24
HARSHIT FROM CLASS VII SECURED III POSITION
ZONAL INTER-SCHOOL TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP
COMPETITION 2023-24
SUB-JUNIOR, JUNIOR CATEGORY
Rahul from Class VII won the First position in Taekwondo in the Zonal Sub-Junior Boys Category.
ย Shourya from Class IX won the Third position in Taekwondo in the Zonal Junior Boys Category.
Prem from Class IX attained the Third position in Taekwondo in the Zonal Junior Boys Category.
ZONAL INTER-SCHOOL TAEKWONDOย
COMPETITION 2023-24
SUB-JUNIOR, JUNIOR AND SENIOR CATEGORY
Eklavya from Class VI won the second position in Taekwondo in the Zonal Sub-Junior Boys Category.
Arnav Shah from Class VII won the First position in Taekwondo in the Zonal Junior Boys Category.
Nitika Rathee from Class XII attained the second position in Taekwondo in the Zonal Senior girls Category.
Vibhuti from Class X won the First position in Taekwondo in the Zonal Senior Girls Category Under-14.
Delisha from Class VIII won the first position in Taekwondo in the Zonal Junior Girls Category.
RESULT OF ZONAL THANGH-TA CHAMPIONSHIP (2023-24)
RESULT OF ZONAL TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP (2023-24)
ZONAL THANG-TA CHAMPIONSHIP RESULT
S.NO | STUDENT NAME | POSITION |
1. | RIDHAM SAINIย ย ย | I POSITION |
2. | TANIYAย ย ย ย ย ย ย ย ย | I POSITION |
3. | BHAVYA NANDURI | II POSITION |
4. | RISHITAย ย ย ย ย ย ย ย ย | II POSITION |
5. | YASHICAย ย ย ย ย ย ย ย | II POSITION |
6. | YASHIKA NEGIย ย ย ย | III POSITION |
7. | MRIDULย ย ย ย ย ย ย ย ย ย | III POSITION |
8. | YASHITA YADAVย ย | III POSITION |
9. | AVNI SINGHย ย ย ย ย | III POSITION |
10. | HARSHITย ย ย ย ย ย ย | III POSITION |
11. | LAKSHAYย ย ย ย ย ย | III POSITION |
12. | NIPUN BANSALย ย | III POSITION |
13. | ARSHIYAย ย ย ย ย ย ย | III POSITION |
๐-๐๐ & ๐-๐๐ ๐ ๐ข๐ซ๐ฅ๐ฌ ๐ฐ๐จ๐ง ๐ ๐จ๐ฅ๐ ๐ฆ๐๐๐๐ฅ ๐ข๐ง ๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐ง๐ง๐ข๐ฌ ๐๐จ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐๐ฒ๐๐๐ฅ๐ฅ ๐๐จ๐ฎ๐ซ๐ง๐๐ฆ๐๐ง๐ญ
SPORTS RESULT( 2022-2023)
Laurels ofย the School
ZONAL OMPETITION
Laurels ofย the School
ZONAL OMPETITION
๐๐ญ๐ฎ๐๐๐ง๐ญ๐ฌ ๐จ๐ ๐๐ฐ๐๐ซ๐ค๐ ๐๐ง๐ญ๐๐ซ๐ง๐๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐๐ฅ ๐๐๐ก๐จ๐จ๐ฅ ๐๐๐ ๐ ๐๐ ๐๐๐๐จ๐ง๐ ๐๐จ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ข๐ง ๐๐จ๐ง๐๐ฅ ๐๐๐๐ฆ๐ข๐ง๐ญ๐จ๐ง ๐๐จ๐ฆ๐ฉ๐๐ญ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง, ๐๐๐ญ๐๐ ๐จ๐ซ๐ฒ โ ๐๐ซ. ๐๐จ๐ฒ๐ฌ
๐๐ฐ๐๐ซ๐ค๐ ๐๐ง๐ญ๐๐ซ๐ง๐๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐๐ฅ ๐๐๐ก๐จ๐จ๐ฅ ๐๐๐ ๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐๐จ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ข๐ง ๐ฎ๐๐ท ๐๐ฎ๐ง๐ข๐จ๐ซ ๐ข๐พ๐๐๐ ๐ต๐๐๐ถ๐ ๐ฟ๐๐๐๐ ๐ฏ๐๐๐๐พ๐ ๐๐จ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐๐ฒ๐๐๐ฅ๐ฅ ๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๐ถ๐๐๐๐ ๐ค๐ข๐ค๐ค.
SPORTS RESULT( 2022-2023)
๐๐ฐ๐๐ซ๐ค๐ ๐๐ง๐ญ๐๐ซ๐ง๐๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐๐ฅ ๐๐๐ก๐จ๐จ๐ฅ ๐๐๐ ๐ ๐๐ ๐ ๐๐จ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ข๐ง ๐๐ฎ๐ง๐ข๐จ๐ซ ๐๐จ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐๐ฒ๐๐๐ฅ๐ฅ ๐๐ก๐๐ฆ๐ฉ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐ฌ๐ก๐ข๐ฉ ๐๐ง๐ ๐๐ ๐๐จ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ข๐ง ๐๐๐ง๐ข๐จ๐ซ ๐๐จ๐ฅ๐ฅ๐๐ฒ๐๐๐ฅ๐ฅ ๐๐ก๐๐ฆ๐ฉ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐ฌ๐ก๐ข๐ฉ.
SPORTS RESULT( 2022-2023)
๐ฟ๐๐-๐๐๐๐๐๐-๐๐-๐๐ค๐จ๐๐ฉ๐๐ค๐ฃ-๐๐ฃ-๐ ๐ช๐ฃ๐๐ค๐ง-๐๐๐ง๐ก๐จ-๐๐ค๐ฃ๐๐ก-๐ซ๐ค๐ก๐ก๐๐ฎ๐๐๐ก๐ก-๐๐ค๐ช๐ง๐ฃ๐๐ข๐๐ฃ๐ฉ.
SPORTS RESULT
โA champion needs a motivation above and beyond winning.โ
Sports Resultย
ย | ย RITU AND PARUL OF CLASS XI BAGGED FIRST POSITION IN NATIONAL TENNIS VOLLEYBALL SGFI IN TELANGNA |
ย HANI SOLANKI, DARSHIKA , KUSHNEET, ASHI, DRISHTI, DIYA, PARUL, RITU, KASHISH, ANANYA, ASHVI AND HITAKSHI OF CLASS VIII TO XI BAGGED SECOND POSITION INย DDA VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT (PASCHIM VIHAR SPORTS COMPLEX). | |
ย | ย AKRITI SINGH OF CLASS XI BAGGEDย Singels-SILVER IN SINGLES, SILVER MEDAL IN DOUBLES, SILVER IN MIX DOUBLES AND BRONZE IN TEAM GAME INย 13th SUB JUNIOR SOFT TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP. |